Chili Bowl

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Live Timing
Watch Live
Fantasy Racing

1/13/2024 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/13/2024 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

It's Driller Time!

Building Secured/Trade Show ............................. 8:00 am
Pit Pass Booth/Pit Gate ....................................... 8:00 am
Racer's For Christ Service...........................................8:15 am
Feature Hot Laps...............................................9:00 am
Opening Ceremonies..................................................6:00 pm
Pit Pass $75

Classes

  • Midgets365 entries
    • Chili Bowl Nationals

Track Contact

News

Logan Seavey Goes Back To Back At The Chili Bowl
Logan Seavey Goes Back To Back At The Chili Bowl

(Image Credit: Michael Fry) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 13, 2024) Going back-to-back at the Chili Bowl Nationals powered by NOS Energy, Logan Seavey took advantage of a restart at the openi...

Chili Bowl Nationals Now $20,000 To Win!
Chili Bowl Nationals Now $20,000 To Win!

(Image Credit: Gary Cornelison) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (October 10, 2023) On top of the money added into Saturday’s program during the 2023 Chili Bowl Nationals, teams will now have more to loo...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Midgets

55 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 1
2 1 71W Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -1
3 4 41 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
4 20 86 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 16
5 5 29S Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
6 9 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 3
7 3 98 Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -4
8 6 1S Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -2
9 18 5U Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 9
10 10 55A Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
11 11 68K Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
12 8 67 Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
13 13 31B Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
14 22 71K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 8
15 17 27W Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 2
16 23 1I Briggs Danner Briggs Danner Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 7
17 15 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -2
18 24 5CB Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 6
19 DNF 7 88 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -12
20 DNF 21 71P Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
21 DNF 19 5 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -2
22 DNF 14 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -8
23 DNF 12 40X Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -11
24 DNF 16 59 Michael Pickens Michael Pickens Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -8
20 Laps

B Feature 1The Enjoy Illinois 300 NASCAR Cup Series Race at World Wide Technology Raceway on Sunday, June 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 68K Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 5
2 3 31B Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
3 1 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -2
4 7 27W Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 3
5 4 5 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -1
6 9 71P Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
7 2 1I Briggs Danner Briggs Danner Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -5
Top 7 transfer
8 12 71 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 4
9 5 58 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -4
10 8 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
11 11 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
12 13 19R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
13 17 87W Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 4
14 14 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
15 19 67K Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 4
16 16 97 Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -
17 20 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
18 15 55X Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -3
19 18 32W Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -1
20 DNF 10 7T Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -10
20 Laps

B Feature 2The Enjoy Illinois 300 NASCAR Cup Series Race at World Wide Technology Raceway on Sunday, June 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40X Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 2
2 7 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 5
3 1 59 Michael Pickens Michael Pickens Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -2
4 4 5U Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
5 20 86 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 15
6 9 71K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
7 15 5CB Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 8
Top 7 transfer
8 2 7U Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -6
9 10 29 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 1
10 13 28 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 3
11 5 55V C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -6
12 18 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
13 11 32T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
14 12 57W Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA -2
15 17 47X Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 2
16 8 81 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -8
17 14 57 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
18 16 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
19 6 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -13
20 19 63 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
15 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -
2 3 87W Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 1
3 4 32W Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
4 2 67K Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -2
5 5 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 63G Frankie Guerrini Frankie Guerrini Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
7 16 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 9
8 7 5D Michael Stewart Michael Stewart , NSW , NSW -1
9 9 19B Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
10 11 19 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
11 8 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -3
12 17 5X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 5
13 13 2D Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
14 12 83M Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -2
15 10 08X Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -5
16 14 41X Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -2
17 18 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
18 20 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
19 15 14P Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -4
20 DNF 19 71R Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -1
15 Laps

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 2 47X Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
3 7 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
4 3 63 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
5 16 86 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 11
Top 5 transfer
6 4 7X Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
7 13 95 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
8 10 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 2
9 8 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA -1
10 17 25 Jacob Denney Jacob Denney Galloway, OH Galloway, OH 7
11 11 7P Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
12 18 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
13 20 25V Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY 7
14 9 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -5
15 15 9U Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ -
16 12 7S Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -4
17 DNF 5 3J Parker Jones Parker Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI -12
18 DNF 6 93 Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -12
19 DNF 19 14T Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
20 DNF 14 3G Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -6
15 Laps

D Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
2 6 5X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 4
3 5 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
4 16 71R Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 12
5 13 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 8
Top 5 transfer
6 7 25M Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 1
7 1 36 Michael Hubert Michael Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -6
8 8 14F Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
9 18 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 9
10 15 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 5
11 3 5G Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -8
12 19 45S Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 7
13 9 55T Trevor Cline Trevor Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -4
14 20 73D David Gasper David Gasper Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara, CA 6
15 4 27 Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO -11
16 17 6A Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 1
17 DNF 10 8K KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -7
18 DNF 11 11X Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -7
19 DNF 12 4B Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -7
20 DNF 14 9 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
15 Laps

D Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 86 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
2 6 25 Jacob Denney Jacob Denney Galloway, OH Galloway, OH 4
3 1 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
4 5 14T Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 1
5 2 25V Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY -3
Top 5 transfer
6 8 45X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 2
7 7 1Z Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -
8 16 8J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 8
9 9 60X Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
10 10 10J Lane Goodman Lane Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
11 11 75 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
12 12 55D Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
13 15 7C Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
14 13 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -1
15 19 19T Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 4
16 18 56E Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK 2
17 14 1A Trey Osborne Trey Osborne Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -3
18 20 87F Kinzer Edwards Kinzer Edwards South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK 2
DNS 3 14J Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
DNS 17 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
15 Laps

E Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 71R Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 5
2 7 6A Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 5
3 1 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -2
4 5 45S Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
5 11 73D David Gasper David Gasper Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara, CA 6
Top 5 transfer
6 4 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -2
7 8 46 Kenney Johnson Kenney Johnson Bethany, CT Bethany, CT 1
8 15 97X Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 7
9 13 00 Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 4
10 2 16C David Camfield Jr David Camfield Jr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -8
11 12 09X Bryant Bell Bryant Bell Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
12 10 7E Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -2
13 18 91K Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
14 16 40 Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 2
15 17 55F Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 2
16 14 1K Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -2
17 19 21D Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 2
18 9 8S Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -9
19 DNF 3 20C C.J. Sarna C.J. Sarna Brea, CA Brea, CA -16
DNS 20 8W Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
15 Laps

E Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
2 1 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 3 56E Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK -
4 7 19T Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 3
5 2 87F Kinzer Edwards Kinzer Edwards South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 2W AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
7 5 73C Eddie Tafoya Jr Eddie Tafoya Jr Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA -2
8 10 91X Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK 2
9 8 32S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -1
10 13 44X Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 3
11 14 45H Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 3
12 9 16T Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
13 11 19K Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -2
14 12 84 Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA -2
15 17 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 2
16 16 27X Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -
17 15 98P Ryan Padgett Ryan Padgett Anadarko, OK Anadarko, OK -2
DNS 18 11B Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
DNS 19 74 Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH -
DNS 20 98K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
15 Laps

F Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 40 Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 4
2 7 97X Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 5
3 1 91K Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
4 10 55F Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 6
5 12 21D Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 7
Top 5 transfer
6 2 9B Brian Schwabauer Brian Schwabauer Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -4
7 16 48N Wout Hoffmans Wout Hoffmans Boxmeer, NB Boxmeer, NB 9
8 18 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 10
9 9 97S Cam Schafer Cam Schafer Little Canada, MN Little Canada, MN -
10 17 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 7
11 15 97K Tom Harris Tom Harris Banbury, OXF Banbury, OXF 4
12 6 0G Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -6
13 4 1M Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -9
14 14 22B Troy Betts Troy Betts Newark, DE Newark, DE -
15 11 7M Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -4
16 19 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX 3
17 13 14A Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
18 DNF 8 23K Kyle Simon Kyle Simon Covington, OH Covington, OH -10
19 DNF 20 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 1
20 DNF 3 23P Preston Lattomus Preston Lattomus Lewes, DE Lewes, DE -17
15 Laps

F Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44X Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
2 4 45H Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 2
3 5 98P Ryan Padgett Ryan Padgett Anadarko, OK Anadarko, OK 2
4 7 27X Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 3
5 3 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 19A Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
7 15 32 Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 8
8 2 15C Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN -6
9 10 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 1
10 13 68W Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 3
11 17 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 6
12 19 2B Tanner Berryhill Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 7
13 18 1P Terry Nichols Terry Nichols Delano, CA Delano, CA 5
14 20 73S Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 6
15 DNF 9 91B Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -6
16 DNF 12 15G Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -4
17 DNF 14 28B Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -3
18 DNF 11 7R Stuart Snyder Stuart Snyder Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -7
19 DNF 16 15 J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -3
20 DNF 8 81C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -12
10 Laps

G Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 48N Wout Hoffmans Wout Hoffmans Boxmeer, NB Boxmeer, NB 2
2 5 97K Tom Harris Tom Harris Banbury, OXF Banbury, OXF 3
3 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -1
4 7 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 3
5 1 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX -4
Top 5 transfer
6 15 87 Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 9
7 8 22X Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
8 13 44 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
9 11 22T Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
10 14 14S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
11 10 08K Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -1
12 12 23D Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
13 6 77S Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Deland, FL Deland, FL -7
14 DNF 4 19P Carson Perkins Carson Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -10
15 DNF 9 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -6
DNS 16 54C Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
10 Laps

G Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15 J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 4
2 2 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -
3 1 1P Terry Nichols Terry Nichols Delano, CA Delano, CA -2
4 3 2B Tanner Berryhill Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
5 7 73S Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 2
Top 5 transfer
6 14 00D Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO 8
7 12 6D Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 5
8 4 116 Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Mannsville, TX Mannsville, TX -4
9 11 17M Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 2
10 8 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -2
11 16 28K Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 5
12 10 71G Taylor Ferns Taylor Ferns Shelby Township, MI Shelby Township, MI -2
13 6 20 Tadd Holliman Tadd Holliman Murray, NE Murray, NE -7
14 15 07 Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
15 13 17D Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
16 9 10 Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -7
10 Laps

H Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22T Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 3 08K Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 1
3 4 44 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
4 2 23D Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -2
5 9 87 Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 4
6 15 14S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 9
Top 6 transfer
7 6 35 Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -1
8 5 7 Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -3
9 8 14M Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -1
10 10 24S Rodney Westhafer Rodney Westhafer Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
11 14 22 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
12 13 55S Gage Green Gage Green Lynnville, IN Lynnville, IN 1
13 7 77J John Klabunde John Klabunde Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE -6
14 DNF 12 17H Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -2
15 DNF 11 75G Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA -4
DNS 16 2E Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK -
10 Laps

H Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17M Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
2 1 6D Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -1
3 3 17D Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
4 5 00D Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO 1
5 4 07 Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -1
6 9 28K Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 3
Top 6 transfer
7 12 9A Blake Bower Blake Bower Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 5
8 10 6K Austin Nigh Austin Nigh Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 2
9 6 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -3
10 8 7J Shawn Jackson Shawn Jackson Bear, DE Bear, DE -2
11 15 22J Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 4
12 11 80A D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
13 7 48G George Loux George Loux Maiden, NC Maiden, NC -6
14 13 47 Brad Mosen Brad Mosen Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -1
15 DNF 14 11K A.J. Bender A.J. Bender San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -1
DNS 16 18 Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
10 Laps

I Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 87 Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 12
2 1 17H Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -1
3 3 75G Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA -
4 14 22 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10
5 2 55S Gage Green Gage Green Lynnville, IN Lynnville, IN -3
6 15 14S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 9
Top 6 transfer
7 4 09T Timmy Thrash Timmy Thrash Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS -3
8 10 57A Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
9 11 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 2
10 5 27J Frank Beck III Frank Beck III Parrish, FL Parrish, FL -5
11 12 71E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
12 7 45J Jerry Brey Jerry Brey Billings, MT Billings, MT -5
13 6 44B Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -7
14 DNF 8 51X Joe Walker Joe Walker Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -6
15 DNF 9 10M Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -6
DNS 16 38 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 Laps

I Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28K Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO -
2 4 9A Blake Bower Blake Bower Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
3 2 80A D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
4 9 11K A.J. Bender A.J. Bender San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 5
5 5 47 Brad Mosen Brad Mosen Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -
6 8 22J Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
Top 6 transfer
7 14 77 Joey Wirth Joey Wirth Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL 7
8 7 8D Colin Deming Colin Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -1
9 3 22R Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -6
10 6 5J Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -4
11 11 0S Derek Sheaffer Derek Sheaffer Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -
12 13 92M Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 1
13 16 M1 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 3
14 12 14X Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN -2
15 15 37P Logan Prickett Logan Prickett Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN -
16 10 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -6
10 Laps

J Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 1
2 5 57A Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
3 4 87 Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 1
4 7 71E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
5 11 14S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 6
6 10 22 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
Top 6 transfer
7 14 7MF Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 7
8 1 19X Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -7
9 6 8B Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -3
10 13 31S RJ Corson RJ Corson Markham, IL Markham, IL 3
11 12 25B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 1
12 3 96X Logan Mitchell Logan Mitchell Santa Cruz, CA Santa Cruz, CA -9
13 8 08M Dylan Menz Dylan Menz Jimbooma, QLD Jimbooma, QLD -5
14 9 42 Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -5
DNS 15 19U Pierce Urbanosky Pierce Urbanosky North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -
DNS 16 80D Keith Martin Keith Martin Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -
10 Laps

J Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0S Derek Sheaffer Derek Sheaffer Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 1
2 10 14X Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN 8
3 4 92M Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 1
4 5 77 Joey Wirth Joey Wirth Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL 1
5 6 37P Logan Prickett Logan Prickett Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN 1
6 13 M1 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 7
Top 6 transfer
7 9 17J Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 2
8 8 08J Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
9 11 71T Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 2
10 7 22S A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -3
11 3 7DK Darren Kauffman Darren Kauffman Waynesboro, PA Waynesboro, PA -8
12 DNF 12 60 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
13 DNF 1 1H Henry Chambers Henry Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS -12
DNS 14 83 Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL -
DNS 15 4F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
DNS 16 2ND Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
10 Laps

K Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -
2 5 22 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
3 7 14S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
4 8 25B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 4
5 3 31S RJ Corson RJ Corson Markham, IL Markham, IL -2
6 12 7MF Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 6
Top 6 transfer
7 4 19J Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -3
8 16 81K Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 8
9 6 75X John Egan John Egan Canberra, ACT Canberra, ACT -3
10 11 85L Lee Nardelli Lee Nardelli Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 1
11 14 4C Cody Jessop Cody Jessop Madera, CA Madera, CA 3
12 15 26J Jacob Harris Jacob Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 3
13 9 22P Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Parker, SD Parker, SD -4
14 13 17L Wyatt Rotz Wyatt Rotz Spring Run, PA Spring Run, PA -1
15 2 17C Devin Camfield Devin Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -13
16 DNF 10 17B Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -6
10 Laps

K Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 08J Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
2 5 17J Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 3
3 4 14X Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN 1
4 1 71T Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -3
5 9 60 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 4
6 8 M1 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 2
Top 6 transfer
7 6 16 Santino Ferrucci Santino Ferrucci Woodbury, CT Woodbury, CT -1
8 2 3V Jim Vanzant Jim Vanzant Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -6
9 11 20H Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
10 14 49 Dillon Welch Dillon Welch Carmel, IN Carmel, IN 4
11 10 80H Josh Hanna Josh Hanna Flint, TX Flint, TX -1
12 12 2MD Marc Dailey Marc Dailey Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
13 7 42K Kevin Battefeld Kevin Battefeld Lewistown, IL Lewistown, IL -6
14 15 03 Shayle Bade Shayle Bade Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
15 16 7F Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 1
16 13 7L Jarrad Warhurst Jarrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
10 Laps

L Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85L Lee Nardelli Lee Nardelli Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 1
2 9 7MF Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 7
3 1 17L Wyatt Rotz Wyatt Rotz Spring Run, PA Spring Run, PA -2
4 4 4C Cody Jessop Cody Jessop Madera, CA Madera, CA -
5 3 26J Jacob Harris Jacob Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -2
6 8 81K Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 2
Top 6 transfer
7 7 08 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 11 70 Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 3
9 14 80S Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 5
10 15 22G Jack France Jack France Cleckheaton, WYK Cleckheaton, WYK 5
11 10 73T Tom Dunkel Tom Dunkel Menifee, CA Menifee, CA -1
12 12 2Z Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -
13 5 30X Larry Bratti Larry Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -8
14 DNF 13 7B Cody Beard Cody Beard Saint Anthony, IN Saint Anthony, IN -1
15 DNF 6 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -9
DNS 16 60M Earl McDoulett Jr Earl McDoulett Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
10 Laps

L Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20H Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
2 1 2MD Marc Dailey Marc Dailey Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
3 3 7L Jarrad Warhurst Jarrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
4 8 49 Dillon Welch Dillon Welch Carmel, IN Carmel, IN 4
5 10 03 Shayle Bade Shayle Bade Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
6 2 7F Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -4
Top 6 transfer
7 9 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 2
8 11 21K Gage Rucker Gage Rucker Truxton, MO Truxton, MO 3
9 4 11H Jori Hughes Jori Hughes Redondo Beach, CA Redondo Beach, CA -5
10 13 33 Stanley Kreisel Stanley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
11 7 2 Dave Axton Dave Axton Port Byron, NY Port Byron, NY -4
12 15 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
13 14 35H AJ Hernandez AJ Hernandez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
14 6 27G Steve Gresham Steve Gresham Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -8
15 DNF 16 88A Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
16 DNF 12 5F Danny Frye III Danny Frye III St. Peters, MO St. Peters, MO -4
9 Laps

M Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7MF Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 5
2 3 2Z Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 1
3 7 70 Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 4
4 10 80S Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 6
5 8 7B Cody Beard Cody Beard Saint Anthony, IN Saint Anthony, IN 3
6 2 22G Jack France Jack France Cleckheaton, WYK Cleckheaton, WYK -4
Top 6 transfer
7 DNF 12 33W Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS 5
8 DNF 11 53R Sean Robbins Sean Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 3
9 DNF 9 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
10 DNF 5 1HD Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -5
11 DNF 13 77B Bret Klabunde Bret Klabunde Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE 2
12 DNF 4 41W Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -8
13 DNF 1 4H Caleb Padgett Caleb Padgett Madisonville, TX Madisonville, TX -12
DNS 14 47K Kevin Brewer Kevin Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
DNS 15 11G Travis Jenkins Travis Jenkins Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 16 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
10 Laps

M Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21K Gage Rucker Gage Rucker Truxton, MO Truxton, MO -
2 2 5F Danny Frye III Danny Frye III St. Peters, MO St. Peters, MO -
3 7 33 Stanley Kreisel Stanley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 4
4 6 35H AJ Hernandez AJ Hernandez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
5 9 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
6 12 88A Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 6
Top 6 transfer
7 14 2F Casey Friedrichsen Casey Friedrichsen Arthur, IA Arthur, IA 7
8 3 99K Robert Carson Robert Carson Concord, CA Concord, CA -5
9 11 121 Steve Glover Steve Glover Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 2
10 8 31D Miles Doherty Miles Doherty Delmar, IA Delmar, IA -2
11 DNF 5 10C Dalton Camfield Dalton Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -6
12 DNF 10 23T Tristan Lee Tristan Lee Biloxi, MS Biloxi, MS -2
13 DNF 13 31 Kyle Beilman Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA -
14 DNF 4 80 Clint Woolbright Clint Woolbright Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -10
DNS 15 77R Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
DNS 16 84R Chris Roseland Chris Roseland Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA -
10 Laps

N Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 70 Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
2 8 80S Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 6
3 7 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 4
4 4 33W Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS -