Chili Bowl

Next Event

Schedule TBA

Countdown

To Be Announced!

Live Timing
Watch Live
Fantasy Racing

1/8/2024 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/8/2024 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Cummins Qualifying Night

Building Opens.......................................................9:00 am
Pit Pass Booth Open.............................................11:00 am
Building Secured.....................................................1:00 pm
Draw For Lineups....................................................2:00 pm
Driver's Meeting......................................................3:00 pm
Hot Laps.................................................................4:00 pm
Races.................................................................... 5:00 pm

Multi-Day Pit Pass $375~ Single day $60

Classes

  • Midgets86 entries
    • Chili Bowl Nationals

Track Contact

News

2024 Chili Bowl Early Entry Opens November 1
2024 Chili Bowl Early Entry Opens November 1

(Image Credit: Bruce Nuttleman) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (October 25, 2023) It’s almost that time of year. When preparations begin ramping up for the greatest Midget race in the world, and the fi...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Midgets

30 Laps

A FeatureCummins

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 98 Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 3
2 6 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 4
3 5 59 Michael Pickens Michael Pickens Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 2
4 12 5 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 8
5 15 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 10
6 1 71P Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -5
7 8 32T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
8 20 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 12
9 9 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
10 7 32W Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -3
11 10 93 Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -1
12 23 19B Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 11
13 21 7P Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 8
14 13 41X Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -1
15 22 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
16 18 27 Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
17 2 25 Jacob Denney Jacob Denney Galloway, OH Galloway, OH -15
18 16 55T Trevor Cline Trevor Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
19 17 75 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -2
20 3 9 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -17
21 14 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
22 24 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 2
23 DNF 11 2W AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -12
24 DNF 19 6A Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -5
15 Laps

B Feature 1The Enjoy Illinois 300 NASCAR Cup Series Race at World Wide Technology Raceway on Sunday, June 2.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 75 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 7
2 2 6A Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
3 4 7P Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
4 3 19B Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 09X Bryant Bell Bryant Bell Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
6 9 9B Brian Schwabauer Brian Schwabauer Hastings, NE Hastings, NE 3
7 6 27X Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -1
8 1 21D Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -7
9 5 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -4
10 15 73S Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 5
11 13 23D Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 2
12 16 00D Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO 4
13 12 55S Gage Green Gage Green Lynnville, IN Lynnville, IN -1
14 11 8D Colin Deming Colin Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -3
15 14 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN -1
16 10 37P Logan Prickett Logan Prickett Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN -6
15 Laps

B Feature 2The Enjoy Illinois 300 NASCAR Cup Series Race at World Wide Technology Raceway on Sunday, June 2.

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27 Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
2 11 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 9
3 4 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
4 2 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 16T Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
6 6 15C Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN -
7 13 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 6
8 7 15G Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -1
9 15 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 6
10 14 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 4
11 12 17M Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
12 9 7 Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -3
13 16 80A D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
14 DNF 8 45J Jerry Brey Jerry Brey Billings, MT Billings, MT -6
15 DNF 10 0S Derek Sheaffer Derek Sheaffer Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -5
16 DNF 5 8B Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -11
12 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23D Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 3
2 2 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN -
3 1 73S Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -2
4 6 00D Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO 2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 17C Devin Camfield Devin Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 4
6 3 42K Kevin Battefeld Kevin Battefeld Lewistown, IL Lewistown, IL -3
7 8 85L Lee Nardelli Lee Nardelli Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 1
8 5 2 Dave Axton Dave Axton Port Byron, NY Port Byron, NY -3
9 11 11G Travis Jenkins Travis Jenkins Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
10 12 33 Stanley Kreisel Stanley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 2
11 7 21G John Murdie John Murdie Darwin, NT Darwin, NT -4
12 10 77B Bret Klabunde Bret Klabunde Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE -2
DNS 14 92 Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
DNS 13 16R Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
12 Laps

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 8
2 6 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 4
3 5 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
4 1 80A D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 3V Jim Vanzant Jim Vanzant Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 3
6 12 14S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 6
7 4 7F Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -3
8 2 30X Larry Bratti Larry Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -6
9 10 5F Danny Frye III Danny Frye III St. Peters, MO St. Peters, MO 1
10 14 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 4
11 3 19S Dylan Archer Dylan Archer Keller, TX Keller, TX -8
12 11 33B Mike Bitner Mike Bitner Frontenac, KS Frontenac, KS -1
13 13 18K Billy Rayburn Billy Rayburn Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
14 DNF 7 88A Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -7
10 Laps

Qualifier 1Team Toyota

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 98 Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 3
2 3 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
3 6 9 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
4 7 5 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 3
5 5 2W AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
6 1 8B Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -5
7 2 15C Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN -5
8 8 75 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
9 9 37P Logan Prickett Logan Prickett Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN -
10 10 55S Gage Green Gage Green Lynnville, IN Lynnville, IN -
10 Laps

Qualifier 2Team Toyota

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 71P Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 5
2 5 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 3
3 2 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -1
4 1 6A Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -3
5 4 55T Trevor Cline Trevor Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
6 10 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
7 7 27X Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -
8 9 9B Brian Schwabauer Brian Schwabauer Hastings, NE Hastings, NE 1
9 3 45J Jerry Brey Jerry Brey Billings, MT Billings, MT -6
10 8 8D Colin Deming Colin Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -2
10 Laps

Qualifier 3Team Toyota

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 59 Michael Pickens Michael Pickens Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 3
2 6 25 Jacob Denney Jacob Denney Galloway, OH Galloway, OH 4
3 7 93 Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 4
4 8 41X Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 4
5 9 16T Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
6 3 19B Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -3
7 10 09X Bryant Bell Bryant Bell Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
8 5 7P Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
9 DNF 2 0S Derek Sheaffer Derek Sheaffer Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -7
10 DNF 1 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -9
10 Laps

Qualifier 4Team Toyota

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 32T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 6
2 5 32W Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 3
3 3 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 1 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -3
5 4 21D Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -1
6 8 27 Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
7 2 15G Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -5
8 9 7 Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 1
9 6 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -3
DNS 10 17M Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1OERB

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21D Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -
2 2 15C Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN -
3 3 32T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 5 8D Colin Deming Colin Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 1
5 8 27X Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 3
6 7 17M Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
7 4 3V Jim Vanzant Jim Vanzant Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -3
8 DNF 9 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 1
9 DNF 6 18K Billy Rayburn Billy Rayburn Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
8 Laps

Heat 2OERB

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
2 1 8B Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -1
3 9 25 Jacob Denney Jacob Denney Galloway, OH Galloway, OH 6
4 5 41X Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
5 4 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
6 2 2 Dave Axton Dave Axton Port Byron, NY Port Byron, NY -4
7 8 30X Larry Bratti Larry Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
8 7 77B Bret Klabunde Bret Klabunde Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE -1
9 3 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -6
8 Laps

Heat 3OERB

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 3
2 6 2W AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 4
3 2 75 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -1
4 8 45J Jerry Brey Jerry Brey Billings, MT Billings, MT 4
5 9 15G Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX 4
6 3 7F Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -3
7 1 33B Mike Bitner Mike Bitner Frontenac, KS Frontenac, KS -6
8 DNF 5 14S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -3
9 DNF 7 16R Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
8 Laps

Heat 4OERB

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7P Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
2 1 6A Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -1
3 8 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 5
4 7 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
5 2 73S Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -3
6 5 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN -1
7 4 17C Devin Camfield Devin Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -3
8 9 21G John Murdie John Murdie Darwin, NT Darwin, NT 1
9 6 33 Stanley Kreisel Stanley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -3
8 Laps

Heat 5OERB

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 59 Michael Pickens Michael Pickens Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 1
2 3 19B Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 1
3 1 27 Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO -2
4 6 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 2
5 4 09X Bryant Bell Bryant Bell Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
6 8 7 Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 2
7 5 88A Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -2
8 7 5F Danny Frye III Danny Frye III St. Peters, MO St. Peters, MO -1
8 Laps

Heat 6OERB

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32W Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
2 2 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
3 4 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 1
4 6 5 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 2
5 8 93 Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 3
6 1 00D Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO -5
7 5 85L Lee Nardelli Lee Nardelli Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ -2
8 7 11G Travis Jenkins Travis Jenkins Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
8 Laps

Heat 7OERB

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 5 98 Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 3
3 7 55T Trevor Cline Trevor Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
4 3 9B Brian Schwabauer Brian Schwabauer Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -1
5 2 80A D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
6 4 19S Dylan Archer Dylan Archer Keller, TX Keller, TX -2
7 8 42K Kevin Battefeld Kevin Battefeld Lewistown, IL Lewistown, IL 1
8 DNF 6 92 Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -2
8 Laps

Heat 8OERB

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 71P Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 5
2 2 0S Derek Sheaffer Derek Sheaffer Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -
3 1 37P Logan Prickett Logan Prickett Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN -2
4 3 16T Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
5 5 55S Gage Green Gage Green Lynnville, IN Lynnville, IN -
6 4 23D Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -2
7 7 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -
8 DNF 8 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -
3 Laps

RoC QualifyingO'Reilly Auto Parts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 39 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 11.267
2 4 84 Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA 11.277
3 18 57 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 11.292
4 7 5 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 11.320
5 12 67K Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 11.368
6 11 1S Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 11.374
7 8 47X Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 11.393
8 14 5CB Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 11.410
9 19 71P Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 11.413
10 20 29S Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 11.414
11 2 58 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 11.422
12 6 41 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 11.432
13 9 88 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 11.453
14 1 91K Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 11.550
15 5 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 11.574
16 3 71 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 11.625
17 17 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 11.634
18 10 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 11.806
19 15 19 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 11.823
20 13 19R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
25 Laps

O'Reilly Race of ChampionsO'Reilly Auto Parts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 39 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 3
2 2 57 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
3 9 71P Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 6
4 8 5CB Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 4
5 1 5 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -4
6 13 88 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
7 10 29S Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
8 6 1S Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -2
9 12 41 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 3
10 7 47X Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -3
11 11 58 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -
12 3 84 Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA -9
13 5 67K Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -8
14 18 19R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
15 14 91K Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
16 15 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -1
17 16 71 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -1
18 19 19 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
19 17 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -2
20 20 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -

Past Champions

2023 Champion Logan Seavey
2022 Champion Tanner Thorson
2021 Champion Kyle Larson
2020 Champion Kyle Larson
2019 Champion Christopher Bell

Contact Us