Chili Bowl

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Live Timing
Watch Live
Fantasy Racing

1/18/2014 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/18/2014 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • Midgets281 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Midgets

55 Laps

A FeatureIn Honor of Donnie Ray Crawford

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 63 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 2
2 14 39 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 12
3 2 97 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -1
4 12 77 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 8
5 10 17R Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN 5
6 8 47X Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
7 17 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10
8 4 8J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
9 9 3 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
10 18 15X Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 8
11 13 67K Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 2
12 22 24 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN 10
13 5 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -8
14 6 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -8
15 20 05 Brad Loyet Brad Loyet Sunset Hills, MO Sunset Hills, MO 5
16 DNF 24 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
17 DNF 19 17K Alex Schutte Alex Schutte Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 2
18 DNF 21 5 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
19 DNF 1 7C Caleb Armstrong Caleb Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -18
20 DNF 11 63NZ Michael Pickens Michael Pickens Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -9
21 DNF 16 56L Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA -5
22 DNF 15 71K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -7
23 DNF 7 47 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -16
24 DNF 23 16 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
20 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67K Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
2 4 71K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 2
3 2 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
4 6 17K Alex Schutte Alex Schutte Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 2
5 9 5 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
6 8 16 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
7 14 56J Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA 7
8 5 26 Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -3
9 7 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -2
10 10 57M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
11 20 1ST J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 9
12 13 31B Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA 1
13 11 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -2
14 18 67 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 4
15 12 7JM Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -3
16 15 15W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -1
17 19 21K Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 2
18 16 44 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
19 DNF 3 25B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -16
20 DNF 17 39R Dillon Welch Dillon Welch Carmel, IN Carmel, IN -3
20 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
2 5 56L Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA 3
3 8 15X Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
4 3 05 Brad Loyet Brad Loyet Sunset Hills, MO Sunset Hills, MO -1
5 9 24 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN 4
6 13 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 7
7 7 10 Brad Kuhn Brad Kuhn Avon, IN Avon, IN -
8 17 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 9
9 14 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
10 10 51J R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
11 18 9P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 7
12 19 11 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 7
13 12 51S Mike Spencer Mike Spencer Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -1
14 4 56R Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -10
15 2 05T Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -13
16 DNF 6 71C Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -10
17 DNF 15 4J Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
18 DNF 11 39T Payton Pierce Payton Pierce Bridgeport, TX Bridgeport, TX -7
19 DNF 20 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
20 DNF 16 93 Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
15 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
2 4 44 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
3 2 39R Dillon Welch Dillon Welch Carmel, IN Carmel, IN -1
4 14 67 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 10
5 6 21K Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 1
6 15 1ST J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 9
7 11 19S Richard VanderWeerd Richard VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 4
8 18 5E James Edens James Edens Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 10
9 9 15 Tim Siner Tim Siner Dupo, IL Dupo, IL -
10 20 11CA Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10
11 10 88 Terry Babb Terry Babb Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -1
12 17 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA 5
13 12 55F Taylor Ferns Taylor Ferns Shelby Township, MI Shelby Township, MI -1
14 16 85S Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 2
15 13 8V Jace VanderWeerd Jace VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
16 19 81 Heath Duinkerken Heath Duinkerken Laton, CA Laton, CA 3
17 DNF 7 17S Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -10
18 DNF 5 8K Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -13
19 DNF 3 8L Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -16
20 DNF 8 2ND Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -12
15 Laps

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4J Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
2 1 93 Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 4 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
4 7 9P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
5 5 11 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
6 3 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -3
7 15 6 Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 8
8 9 57B Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 1
9 20 11W Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 11
10 8 7B Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL -2
11 19 2ST Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 8
12 11 73X Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
13 13 35S Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
14 12 73N Nic Faas Nic Faas Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA -2
15 18 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 3
16 6 39C Joey Saldana Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -10
17 14 38 Billy Wease Billy Wease Fishers, IN Fishers, IN -3
18 17 3T Tim Barber Tim Barber Sonoma, CA Sonoma, CA -1
19 DNF 16 55 Nick Knepper Nick Knepper Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -3
20 DNF 10 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -10
15 Laps

D Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1ST J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
2 6 85S Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 4
3 2 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA -1
4 11 5E James Edens James Edens Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 7
5 3 81 Heath Duinkerken Heath Duinkerken Laton, CA Laton, CA -2
6 9 11CA Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
7 7 37 Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
8 13 45X Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 5
9 12 98 P.J. Jones P.J. Jones Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 3
10 18 57D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 8
11 14 1K Trevor Kobylarz Trevor Kobylarz Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA 3
12 15 14W Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 3
13 16 91B Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
14 4 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -10
15 17 33H Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
16 5 91S Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -11
17 DNF 8 1W Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -9
18 DNF 10 84B Bobby Michnowicz Bobby Michnowicz Lomita, CA Lomita, CA -8
15 Laps

D Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 6 Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 14
2 7 55 Nick Knepper Nick Knepper Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 5
3 9 3T Tim Barber Tim Barber Sonoma, CA Sonoma, CA 6
4 3 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -1
5 8 2ST Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
6 14 11W Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 8
7 4 5N Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
8 6 19 Steven Drevicki Steven Drevicki Reading, PA Reading, PA -2
9 13 7L Layne Himebaugh Layne Himebaugh Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
10 1 62 Taylor Simas Taylor Simas Orland, CA Orland, CA -9
11 12 21AJ AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
12 10 4AU Mathew Smith Mathew Smith Brandy Hill, NSW Brandy Hill, NSW -2
13 18 33 Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 5
14 16 6RR Joe Ligouri Joe Ligouri Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 2
15 5 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -10
16 17 52C Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 1
17 DNF 2 7A Dalton Armstrong Dalton Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -15
18 DNF 11 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -7
10 Laps

E Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14W Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
2 2 91B Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
3 5 33H Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
4 3 57D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
5 4 55B Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -1
6 9 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
7 8 45W CJ Johnson CJ Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 1
8 12 37T William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 4
9 16 77K Kevin Olson Kevin Olson Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL 7
10 10 75X Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
11 15 17J Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 4
12 14 32D Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 2
13 DNF 7 31 David Budres David Budres Janesville, WI Janesville, WI -6
14 DNF 6 71S Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -8
15 DNF 13 22 Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
16 DNF 11 5S Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -5
10 Laps

E Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
2 5 6RR Joe Ligouri Joe Ligouri Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 3
3 3 52C Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
4 10 33 Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 6
5 12 12K Josh Lakatos Josh Lakatos Pasadena, CA Pasadena, CA 7
6 15 6J Joe Stornetta Jr Joe Stornetta Jr Avon, IN Avon, IN 9
7 9 93H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
8 13 2 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 5
9 8 2A Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -1
10 11 59E Dex Eaton Dex Eaton Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
11 16 87 zzzDave zzzCamfield Jr zzzDave zzzCamfield Jr 5
12 14 7F Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
13 7 37X Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -6
14 4 4 Bobby East Bobby East Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -10
15 6 27R Kyle O'Gara Kyle O'Gara Camby, IN Camby, IN -9
16 1 76M Brad Noffsinger Brad Noffsinger Concord, NC Concord, NC -15
10 Laps

F Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
2 3 32D Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
3 5 17J Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
4 2 77K Kevin Olson Kevin Olson Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -2
5 11 83P Wes McIntyre Wes McIntyre McCordsville, IN McCordsville, IN 6
6 9 1T Tony Roney Tony Roney Herculaneum, MO Herculaneum, MO 3
7 6 43 Dakoda Armstrong Dakoda Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -1
8 15 82H Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 7
9 10 21H Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
10 1 83 Hannah Adair Hannah Adair Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -9
11 7 20 Tadd Holliman Tadd Holliman Murray, NE Murray, NE -4
12 16 80 Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 4
13 14 57K Kevin Studley Kevin Studley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 1
14 12 8OK Gage Walker Gage Walker Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
15 13 05J Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Eunice, LA Eunice, LA -2
16 DNF 8 87F Brian McClelland Brian McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -8
10 Laps

F Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 2
2 1 7F Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 4 6J Joe Stornetta Jr Joe Stornetta Jr Avon, IN Avon, IN 1
4 12 87 zzzDave zzzCamfield Jr zzzDave zzzCamfield Jr 8
5 2 25J Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -3
6 13 81B Ryan Beechler Ryan Beechler McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 7
7 16 43B Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 9
8 8 4R Ryan Greth Ryan Greth Newport, PA Newport, PA -
9 5 82 Eric Johnson Eric Johnson Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -4
10 14 71 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 4
11 15 6A David Gough David Gough Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL 4
12 11 35H Tyson Hall Tyson Hall Longview, TX Longview, TX -1
13 7 24L C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -6
14 9 2X Ryan Hall Ryan Hall Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -5
15 DNF 10 4A Aaron Pierce Aaron Pierce Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -5
16 DNF 6 35T Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -10
10 Laps

G Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 05J Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Eunice, LA Eunice, LA 1
2 4 57K Kevin Studley Kevin Studley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 2
3 6 82H Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 3
4 7 80 Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 3
5 12 55D Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 7
6 10 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 4
7 13 7K Robby Parish Robby Parish Knightstown, IN Knightstown, IN 6
8 9 10J John Hunt John Hunt Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
9 1 15B Danny Burke Danny Burke Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -8
10 14 68M Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK 4
11 5 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -6
12 8 1R Robby Larson Robby Larson Imperial, MO Imperial, MO -4
13 16 2M Seth Motsinger Seth Motsinger Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 3
14 15 17 Michael Koontz Michael Koontz Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
15 11 2$ Stuart Snyder Stuart Snyder Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -4
16 DNF 3 94 Darren Kingston Darren Kingston Vandalia, IL Vandalia, IL -13
10 Laps

G Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81B Ryan Beechler Ryan Beechler McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 3
2 11 71 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 9
3 2 6A David Gough David Gough Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -1
4 15 43B Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 11
5 1 37F Chris Guinn Chris Guinn Georgetown, IN Georgetown, IN -4
6 14 71X Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 8
7 13 92 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 6
8 7 11XS Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -1
9 3 12J Jay Mounce Jay Mounce Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -6
10 10 69 A.J. Fike A.J. Fike Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL -
11 16 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA 5
12 6 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -6
13 8 4G Bill Jackson Bill Jackson New Castle, DE New Castle, DE -5
14 DNF 9 37K Steve Brown Steve Brown Orange, CA Orange, CA -5
15 DNF 12 31M Ray Seach Ray Seach Beloit, WI Beloit, WI -3
16 DNF 5 86 Chris Ennis Chris Ennis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -11
10 Laps

H Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7K Robby Parish Robby Parish Knightstown, IN Knightstown, IN -
2 10 68M Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK 8
3 2 17 Michael Koontz Michael Koontz Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
4 13 2M Seth Motsinger Seth Motsinger Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 9
5 14 7N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 9
6 5 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -1
7 15 24T Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 8
8 DNF 16 0G Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 8
9 DNF 4 91W Mickey Walker Mickey Walker Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
10 DNF 12 11B Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 2
11 DNF 9 87R Jeff Flesher Jeff Flesher Lexington, IL Lexington, IL -2
12 DNF 3 59 Kaley Engstrom Kaley Engstrom Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -9
13 DNF 11 8C Kris Schudy Kris Schudy Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -2
14 DNF 8 12S Bryan Severs Bryan Severs Collison, IL Collison, IL -6
DNS 7 91 Dereck King Dereck King Goreville, IL Goreville, IL -
DNS 6 2B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
10 Laps

H Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
2 11 71X Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 9
3 3 43B Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
4 4 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA -
5 6 19P Patrick Stasa Patrick Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS 1
6 13 7X Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 7
7 8 0B Tyler Brehm Tyler Brehm Reading, PA Reading, PA 1
8 2 7J Shawn Jackson Shawn Jackson Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -6
9 7 13AU Matt Hunter Matt Hunter Silver Ridge, NSW Silver Ridge, NSW -2
10 15 1JR Joe Ramaker Joe Ramaker Boise, ID Boise, ID 5
11 16 24K Bradley Morris Bradley Morris Romoland, CA Romoland, CA 5
12 14 44C Clint Schubert Clint Schubert Calhan, CO Calhan, CO 2
13 9 84 Scotty Smith Scotty Smith Middletown, DE Middletown, DE -4
DNS 5 6R Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
DNS 12 9D Sean Dodenhoff Sean Dodenhoff Reno, NV Reno, NV -
DQ 10 11C Chett Gehrke Chett Gehrke Shepherdsville, KY Shepherdsville, KY -
10 Laps

I Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2M Seth Motsinger Seth Motsinger Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -
2 6 7N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 4
3 4 24T Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 1
4 2 0G Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -2
5 9 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
6 8 79J Jacob Patton Jacob Patton Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL 2
7 12 14E Eric Fenton Eric Fenton Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
8 16 87C Coby Hughes Coby Hughes Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 8
9 11 10B Thomas Briggs Thomas Briggs Anna, OH Anna, OH 2
10 14 95 Jim Radney Jim Radney New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA 4
11 10 40 Andy Huston Andy Huston Roseville, IL Roseville, IL -1
12 13 25 Dylan Peterson Dylan Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
13 7 11F Floyd Alvis Floyd Alvis San Carlos, CA San Carlos, CA -6
14 5 1OU A.J. Burns A.J. Burns Norman, OK Norman, OK -9
15 DNF 3 19W Dan Parker Dan Parker Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -12
16 DNF 15 20X Jimmy Harris Jimmy Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
10 Laps

I Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7X Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 3
2 1 44C Clint Schubert Clint Schubert Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -1
3 8 1JR Joe Ramaker Joe Ramaker Boise, ID Boise, ID 5
4 7 24K Bradley Morris Bradley Morris Romoland, CA Romoland, CA 3
5 3 14R John Klabunde John Klabunde Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE -2
6 2 14D David McIntosh David McIntosh Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
7 6 2S Stratton Briggs Stratton Briggs Anna, OH Anna, OH -1
8 16 10C Dalton Camfield Dalton Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 8
9 10 31E Evan Sewell Evan Sewell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
10 12 21N Nick Speidel Nick Speidel Muncie, IN Muncie, IN 2
11 13 85 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
12 9 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -3
13 14 4X Shawn Petersen Shawn Petersen Irving, TX Irving, TX 1
14 11 6C Matt Fox Matt Fox Hughesville, MO Hughesville, MO -3
15 15 0K Don O'Keefe Jr Don O'Keefe Jr Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
16 DNF 5 20S Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -11
10 Laps

J Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Dylan Peterson Dylan Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
2 7 95 Jim Radney Jim Radney New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA 5
3 5 20X Jimmy Harris Jimmy Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
4 2 87C Coby Hughes Coby Hughes Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
5 13 71AU Domain Ramsay Domain Ramsay West Geelong, VIC West Geelong, VIC 8
6 9 51X Michael Curtis Michael Curtis Cottonwood, AZ Cottonwood, AZ 3
7 12 49JR Dan Hillberg Dan Hillberg Whitter, CA Whitter, CA 5
8 4 9U Doug McCune Doug McCune Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -4
9 10 7S Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 1
10 8 6D Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -2
11 16 27C Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK 5
12 6 21D Justin Dickerson Justin Dickerson Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -6
13 3 7RS Scott Crystal Scott Crystal Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -10
14 DNF 14 19C Rusty Carlile Rusty Carlile Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
15 DNF 11 05P Ryan Pace Ryan Pace Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -4
DNS 15 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 Laps

J Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
2 3 4X Shawn Petersen Shawn Petersen Irving, TX Irving, TX 1
3 1 0K Don O'Keefe Jr Don O'Keefe Jr Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -2
4 6 10C Dalton Camfield Dalton Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 2
5 5 16C David Camfield Sr David Camfield Sr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
6 8 86S Danny Smith Danny Smith Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 2
7 13 17W Cole Wood Cole Wood Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 6
8 7 5A Peter Palazzolo Peter Palazzolo Ballwin, MO Ballwin, MO -1
9 4 33A Stephen Arnold Stephen Arnold Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -5
10 14 D6 Dakota Gaines Dakota Gaines North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 4
11 16 10W George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
12 9 44D Philip Dietz Philip Dietz Lake Ozark, MO Lake Ozark, MO -3
13 15 71M Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 2
14 12 1B Bobby Brewer Bobby Brewer Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -2
DNS 11 25M Derrick Myers Derrick Myers Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -
DNS 10 20B Carey Becker Carey Becker Reading, PA Reading, PA -
10 Laps

K Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71AU Domain Ramsay Domain Ramsay West Geelong, VIC West Geelong, VIC -
2 3 19C Rusty Carlile Rusty Carlile Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
3 15 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 12
4 2 27C Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK -2
5 6 33D Lee Dakus Lee Dakus Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
6 11 14 Tony Rossi Tony Rossi Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 5
7 7 05H Justin Hendricks Justin Hendricks Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -
8 4 11D Dustin Hapka Dustin Hapka Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -4
9 9 69B Randy Boyer Randy Boyer Belleville, KS Belleville, KS -
10 12 29S Brian Harvey Brian Harvey Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 2
11 13 28 Greg Fitzpatrick Greg Fitzpatrick Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 2
12 DNF 10 7D Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -2
13 DNF 8 3H Bubba Hunt Bubba Hunt Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
14 DNF 16 56XX Lance Bennett Lance Bennett Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 2
DNS 5 14K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
DNS 14 0 Johnny Murdock Johnny Murdock Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
10 Laps

K Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17W Cole Wood Cole Wood Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 3
2 14 D6 Dakota Gaines Dakota Gaines North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 12
3 5 71M Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 2
4 12 10W George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
5 9 0C Chris Stockham Chris Stockham Cicero, NY Cicero, NY 4
6 2 31J Jimmy Elledge Jimmy Elledge Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -4
7 15 9M Cory Mallo Cory Mallo Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 8
8 1 5K Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS -7
9 11 22AZ Rick Shuman Rick Shuman Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 2
10 3 4F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -7
11 6 8CK David Garbo Jr David Garbo Jr Stonington, CT Stonington, CT -5
12 17 69M Mike Miller Mike Miller Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 5
13 10 4M Andee Beierle Andee Beierle Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL -3
DNS 8 27 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -
DNS 7 19R Randy Woodside Randy Woodside Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
DNS 16 57X Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -
10 Laps

L Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Greg Fitzpatrick Greg Fitzpatrick Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -
2 2 D6 Dakota Gaines Dakota Gaines North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -
3 4 9M Cory Mallo Cory Mallo Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 1
4 5 0 Johnny Murdock Johnny Murdock Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
5 7 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
6 11 56XX Lance Bennett Lance Bennett Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 5
7 12 57X Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK 5
8 16 69M Mike Miller Mike Miller Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 8
DNS 3 11XC Steve Newman Steve Newman Breckenridge, CO Breckenridge, CO -
DNS 6 11H Garett Hood Garett Hood Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -
DNS 8 6M Justin Mallo Justin Mallo Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
DNS 9 3F Ned Fry Ned Fry West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -
DNS 10 83J Jonathan Halford Jonathan Halford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 13 32 Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
DNS 14 3E Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
DNS 15 14C Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL -
DNS 17 75 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
2023 ChiliBowl

Past Champions

2022 Champion Tanner Thorson
2021 Champion Kyle Larson
2020 Champion Kyle Larson
2019 Champion Christopher Bell
2018 Champion Christopher Bell

Contact Us