Chili Bowl

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Live Timing
Watch Live
Fantasy Racing

1/12/2013 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/12/2013 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Lucas Oil / General Tire Chili Bowl Nationals Championship Saturday

Building Opens/Trade Show: 9:00AM
Pit Pass Booth Opens: 9:00AM
Feature Races: 12:00PM

Classes

  • Midgets268 entries

Track Contact

News

Swindell Conquers for Fourth Straight Driller
Swindell Conquers for Fourth Straight Driller

Bryan Hulbert - Tulsa, Oklahoma (January 12, 2013) It took 25 years for a driver to win back to back Lucas Oil Chili Bowl National titles. Ever since then, that same name has stood atop the podium wi...

Saturday Line-ups
Saturday Line-ups

A full listing of Saturday's Feature line-ups can be found at http://www.chilibowl.com/profile/schedule/results.aspx?r=30993&rt=sch.

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Midgets

55 Laps

A FeatureLucas Oil

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 1
2 1 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -1
3 5 67X Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 2
4 9 47X Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 5
5 11 3DD Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN 6
6 14 63 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 8
7 16 11 Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 9
8 20 39B Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 12
9 22 38 Billy Wease Billy Wease Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 13
10 8 21K Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -2
11 19 81 Markus Niemela Markus Niemela Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara, CA 8
12 18 71K Jason Meyers Jason Meyers Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 6
13 15 8J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
14 23 10 Brad Kuhn Brad Kuhn Avon, IN Avon, IN 9
15 12 14 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -3
16 10 71X Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -6
17 13 05T Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -4
18 6 47 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -12
19 21 1ST J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 2
20 DNF 24 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO 4
21 DNF 3 71 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -18
22 DNF 7 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -15
23 DNF 4 15X Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -19
24 DNF 17 51S Mike Spencer Mike Spencer Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -7
15 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 05T Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
2 6 8J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
3 9 51S Mike Spencer Mike Spencer Temecula, CA Temecula, CA 6
4 10 81 Markus Niemela Markus Niemela Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara, CA 6
5 7 1ST J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 2
6 13 10 Brad Kuhn Brad Kuhn Avon, IN Avon, IN 7
7 8 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
8 5 3 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -3
9 18 4 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 9
10 19 37X Gary (Bubba) Altig Gary (Bubba) Altig Mechanicsburg, IL Mechanicsburg, IL 9
11 16 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 5
12 17 05K Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 5
13 11 21D AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -2
14 DNF 14 7MR Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
15 DNF 12 7B Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL -3
16 DNF 2 2H Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -14
17 DNF 3 24 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -14
18 DNF 20 57 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
19 DNF 4 49 Trevor Kobylarz Trevor Kobylarz Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA -15
20 DNF 15 4E Bobby East Bobby East Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -5
15 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 63 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 3 11 Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 1
3 6 71K Jason Meyers Jason Meyers Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 3
4 7 39B Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 3
5 2 38 Billy Wease Billy Wease Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -3
6 13 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO 7
7 19 56A Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL 12
8 5 5 Cole Whitt Cole Whitt Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -3
9 18 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 9
10 17 67W Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 7
11 15 9E Alex Schutte Alex Schutte Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 4
12 12 05C Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
13 11 93 Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
14 16 19S Richard VanderWeerd Richard VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
15 14 73 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -1
16 8 51J R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -8
17 9 7N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -8
18 DNF 4 7W Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -14
19 DNF 20 67 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
20 DNF 10 31 Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -10
15 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4E Bobby East Bobby East Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
2 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
3 3 05K Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
4 4 4 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
5 12 37X Gary (Bubba) Altig Gary (Bubba) Altig Mechanicsburg, IL Mechanicsburg, IL 7
6 9 57 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
7 5 7C Caleb Armstrong Caleb Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -2
8 6 39C Dillon Welch Dillon Welch Carmel, IN Carmel, IN -2
9 7 11R Troy Rutherford Troy Rutherford Ojai, CA Ojai, CA -2
10 8 3T Tim Barber Tim Barber Sonoma, CA Sonoma, CA -2
11 11 35 Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ -
12 16 91B Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
13 14 92J Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 1
14 19 2S Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA 5
15 13 72 Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK -2
16 18 11BA Brett Anderson Brett Anderson Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 2
17 17 8V Jace VanderWeerd Jace VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
18 10 7A Dalton Armstrong Dalton Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -8
19 15 89K Josh Lakatos Josh Lakatos Pasadena, CA Pasadena, CA -4
20 20 7M Seth Motsinger Seth Motsinger Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -
15 Laps

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9E Alex Schutte Alex Schutte Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 1
2 1 19S Richard VanderWeerd Richard VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
3 3 67W Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -
4 4 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
5 6 56A Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL 1
6 9 67 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 3
7 5 71S Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -2
8 15 69 A.J. Fike A.J. Fike Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL 7
9 11 77B Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 2
10 8 98 P.J. Jones P.J. Jones Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -2
11 18 19W Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA 7
12 16 91K Dereck King Dereck King Goreville, IL Goreville, IL 4
13 12 87F Brian McClelland Brian McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
14 DNF 13 35S Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
15 DNF 19 015 David Prickett David Prickett Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
16 DNF 10 25M Derrick Myers Derrick Myers Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -6
17 DNF 20 8L Matt Ward Matt Ward Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 3
18 DNF 17 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -1
19 DNF 14 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -5
DNS 7 75H Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
15 Laps

D Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89K Josh Lakatos Josh Lakatos Pasadena, CA Pasadena, CA 1
2 4 91B Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
3 1 8V Jace VanderWeerd Jace VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
4 7 11BA Brett Anderson Brett Anderson Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 3
5 13 2S Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA 8
6 6 7M Seth Motsinger Seth Motsinger Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -
7 3 14W Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -4
8 11 25B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 3
9 17 24H Bryan Sebetto Bryan Sebetto Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 8
10 16 5CC Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 6
11 15 38N Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 4
12 14 11C Chett Gehrke Chett Gehrke Coxs Creek, KY Coxs Creek, KY 2
13 18 12F Nic Faas Nic Faas Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA 5
14 5 51W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -9
15 8 29 Brandon Hahn Brandon Hahn Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
16 DNF 10 0Z Cameron Beard Cameron Beard Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -6
17 DNF 9 83 Kurt Blackaby Kurt Blackaby Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -8
18 DNF 12 20 Tadd Holliman Tadd Holliman Murray, NE Murray, NE -6
15 Laps

D Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 A.J. Fike A.J. Fike Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL -
2 3 91K Dereck King Dereck King Goreville, IL Goreville, IL 1
3 13 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 10
4 4 19W Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
5 7 015 David Prickett David Prickett Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
6 9 8L Matt Ward Matt Ward Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 3
7 2 57D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -5
8 15 151 Jesse Frazier Jesse Frazier Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
9 17 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 8
10 6 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA -4
11 5 87 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -6
12 8 81B Ryan Beechler Ryan Beechler McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -4
13 16 57A Hannah Adair Hannah Adair Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
14 10 05 Brad Loyet Brad Loyet Sunset Hills, MO Sunset Hills, MO -4
15 18 7X Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 3
16 14 35D Brett Felkins Brett Felkins Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -2
17 11 14JR Matt Streeter Matt Streeter Galt, CA Galt, CA -6
18 DNF 12 45X CJ Johnson CJ Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -6
10 Laps

E Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38N Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
2 1 5CC Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -1
3 5 24H Bryan Sebetto Bryan Sebetto Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 2
4 6 12F Nic Faas Nic Faas Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA 2
5 8 38K Rick Hendrix Rick Hendrix Palmdale, CA Palmdale, CA 3
6 13 8K Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 7
7 15 2B Tyler Reddick Tyler Reddick Corning, CA Corning, CA 8
8 3 57X Kaley Engstrom Kaley Engstrom Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -5
9 9 16 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
10 14 7S Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 4
11 10 56P Jason Leffler Jason Leffler Long Beach, CA Long Beach, CA -1
12 11 57K Kevin Studley Kevin Studley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -1
13 12 191 Chase Barber Chase Barber Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
14 4 5C Chris Coker Chris Coker New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -10
DNS 16 1W Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -
DNS 7 21N Nick Speidel Nick Speidel Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
10 Laps

E Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 151 Jesse Frazier Jesse Frazier Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
2 1 57A Hannah Adair Hannah Adair Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
3 3 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 5 7X Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 1
5 4 62S Taylor Simas Taylor Simas Orland, CA Orland, CA -1
6 13 24L C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 7
7 9 2A Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
8 6 5G P.J. Gargiulo P.J. Gargiulo Morton, PA Morton, PA -2
9 10 37 Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
10 12 2R Levi Roberts Levi Roberts Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 2
11 15 11W Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 4
12 14 3F Tanner Swanson Tanner Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 2
13 16 27R Kyle O'Gara Kyle O'Gara Camby, IN Camby, IN 3
14 7 86C David Camfield Jr David Camfield Jr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -7
15 DNF 2 62 Dennis Howell Dennis Howell Rancho Palos Verdes, CA Rancho Palos Verdes, CA -13
DNS 11 73F Tyler Walker Tyler Walker Hermoso Beach, CA Hermoso Beach, CA -
10 Laps

F Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 8K Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 8
2 1 7S Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -1
3 2 2B Tyler Reddick Tyler Reddick Corning, CA Corning, CA -1
4 5 1W Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
5 16 06 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 11
6 13 11J Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 7
7 14 24E Cody Darrah Cody Darrah Red Lion, PA Red Lion, PA 7
8 3 21X Kurt Mayhew Kurt Mayhew DeMotte, IN DeMotte, IN -5
9 10 7DA Dakoda Armstrong Dakoda Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN 1
10 6 70 Peter Palazzolo Peter Palazzolo Ballwin, MO Ballwin, MO -4
11 8 32A Garrett Aitken Garrett Aitken Paris, IL Paris, IL -3
12 12 84 Joey Fabozzi Joey Fabozzi Norco, CA Norco, CA -
13 15 0 Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 2
14 7 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -7
15 11 6 Aaron Pierce Aaron Pierce Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -4
DNS 4 17R Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
10 Laps

F Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24L C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
2 2 3F Tanner Swanson Tanner Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
3 8 11W Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 5
4 5 27R Kyle O'Gara Kyle O'Gara Camby, IN Camby, IN 1
5 13 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 8
6 7 83JR Bruce Buckwalter Jr Bruce Buckwalter Jr Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
7 4 17 Michael Koontz Michael Koontz Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
8 16 26X John Golobic John Golobic Mountain View, CA Mountain View, CA 8
9 10 6A David Gough David Gough Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL 1
10 6 5B Tommy Brown Tommy Brown Missoula, MT Missoula, MT -4
11 3 7J Shawn Jackson Shawn Jackson Bear, DE Bear, DE -8
12 12 6R Joe Ramaker Joe Ramaker Boise, ID Boise, ID -
13 15 12JR Josh Pelkey Josh Pelkey Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
14 11 77H Michael Harders Michael Harders -3
15 DNF 9 1T Tony Roney Tony Roney Herculaneum, MO Herculaneum, MO -6
16 DNF 14 44 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
10 Laps

G Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11J Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
2 8 24E Cody Darrah Cody Darrah Red Lion, PA Red Lion, PA 6
3 4 0 Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 1
4 10 06 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 6
5 5 9P Wes McIntyre Wes McIntyre McCordsville, IN McCordsville, IN -
6 15 15S Tim Siner Tim Siner Dupo, IL Dupo, IL 9
7 16 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 9
8 13 35T Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 5
9 12 6B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 3
10 11 55 Taylor Ferns Taylor Ferns Shelby Township, MI Shelby Township, MI 1
11 6 11XS Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -5
12 3 5BL Barry Lamb Barry Lamb Moran, KS Moran, KS -9
13 7 12S Bryan Severs Bryan Severs Collison, IL Collison, IL -6
14 DNF 2 7D Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -12
15 DNF 14 115 Conner Kassik Conner Kassik Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
DNS 9 1AZ Steve Sussex Jr Steve Sussex Jr Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
10 Laps

G Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
2 9 44 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 7
3 1 12JR Josh Pelkey Josh Pelkey Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
4 10 26X John Golobic John Golobic Mountain View, CA Mountain View, CA 6
5 14 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis , MO St. Louis , MO 9
6 8 77 Mike Boesel Mike Boesel Bennett, CO Bennett, CO 2
7 4 7CS Pat Schudy Pat Schudy Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -3
8 13 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
9 12 32 Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 3
10 6 2D Troy DeCaire Troy DeCaire Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -4
11 16 23F Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 5
12 3 9U Doug McCune Doug McCune Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -9
13 11 94K Darren Kingston Darren Kingston Vandalia, IL Vandalia, IL -2
14 DNF 15 3B Jayme Barnes Jayme Barnes Everett, WA Everett, WA 1
DNS 5 89 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
DNS 7 11T Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -
10 Laps

H Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35T Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
2 2 115 Conner Kassik Conner Kassik Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
3 10 15S Tim Siner Tim Siner Dupo, IL Dupo, IL 7
4 14 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 10
5 9 22X Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
6 7 28K Justin Hendricks Justin Hendricks Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 1
7 3 9D Sean Dodenhoff Sean Dodenhoff Reno, NV Reno, NV -4
8 4 94C Brad Cox Brad Cox Gunnedah, WAU Gunnedah, WAU -4
9 12 15 Danny Burke Danny Burke Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 3
10 15 59 Billy Lawhead Billy Lawhead Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
11 6 2AU Alex Orr Alex Orr Tacoma South, NSW Tacoma South, NSW -5
12 5 0X Johnny Murdock Johnny Murdock Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -7
13 DNF 16 22 Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
14 DNF 8 59E Dex Eaton Dex Eaton Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -6
15 DNF 13 67K Riley Emmel Riley Emmel Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -2
DNS 11 0K Don O'Keefe Jr Don O'Keefe Jr Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
10 Laps

H Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
2 10 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis , MO St. Louis , MO 8
3 5 3B Jayme Barnes Jayme Barnes Everett, WA Everett, WA 2
4 8 23F Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 4
5 1 44S Clint Schubert Clint Schubert Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -4
6 6 96 Brad Noffsinger Brad Noffsinger Concord, NC Concord, NC -
7 15 98G Gavin Galbraith Gavin Galbraith Washington, MO Washington, MO 8
8 16 37T Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 8
9 2 19 Patrick Stasa Patrick Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -7
10 14 82H Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 4
11 DNF 4 4K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -7
12 DNF 13 49JR Bobby Michnowicz Bobby Michnowicz Lomita, CA Lomita, CA 1
13 DNF 7 31B David Budres David Budres Janesville, WI Janesville, WI -6
14 DNF 9 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -5
DNS 11 5R Garrett Rider Garrett Rider Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -
DNS 12 71XX Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
10 Laps

I Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67K Riley Emmel Riley Emmel Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -
2 3 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 1
3 4 59 Billy Lawhead Billy Lawhead Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 16 22 Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 12
5 14 33R Joe Stornetta Jr Joe Stornetta Jr Avon, IN Avon, IN 9
6 13 14C Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 7
7 6 75 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
8 12 27B Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
9 DNF 8 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
10 DNF 11 22A Andy Malpocker Andy Malpocker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
11 DNF 15 51X Matt Lundy Matt Lundy Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 4
12 DNF 9 25P Dylan Peterson Dylan Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -3
13 DNF 2 12G Chris Gurley Chris Gurley Crown Point, IN Crown Point, IN -11
14 DNF 7 17W Cole Wood Cole Wood Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -7
15 DNF 5 2DD Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -10
DNS 10 55B Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
10 Laps

I Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 49JR Bobby Michnowicz Bobby Michnowicz Lomita, CA Lomita, CA 2
2 8 82H Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 6
3 1 98G Gavin Galbraith Gavin Galbraith Washington, MO Washington, MO -2
4 5 37T Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 1
5 4 14E Eric Fenton Eric Fenton Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
6 12 27 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 6
7 6 72K Kevin Olson Kevin Olson Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -1
8 7 14R Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -1
9 10 40 Andy Huston Andy Huston Roseville, IL Roseville, IL 1
10 14 98GB Curtis Boyer Curtis Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 4
11 2 31E Evan Sewell Evan Sewell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -9
12 16 57H Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 4
13 9 11B Andee Beierle Andee Beierle Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL -4
14 13 27C Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
15 11 91H Mike Hudson Mike Hudson Carterville, IL Carterville, IL -4
16 15 87C Coby Hughes Coby Hughes Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
10 Laps

J Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14C Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
2 3 33R Joe Stornetta Jr Joe Stornetta Jr Avon, IN Avon, IN 1
3 6 51X Matt Lundy Matt Lundy Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
4 14 22 Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10
5 2 87R Danny Smith Danny Smith Argenta, IL Argenta, IL -3
6 9 7T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
7 16 4B Chris Shirek Chris Shirek Thompson, ND Thompson, ND 9
8 15 94 Layne Himebaugh Layne Himebaugh Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 7
9 11 W94 Waylon Weaver Waylon Weaver Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
10 7 2X Clint Woolbright Clint Woolbright Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -3
11 5 5M Ned Fry Ned Fry West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -6
12 DNF 10 12J Jay Mounce Jay Mounce Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
13 DNF 8 7RS Scott Crystal Scott Crystal Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -5
14 DNF 1 20X Jimmy Harris Jimmy Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -13
15 DNF 13 55S Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -2
DNS 12 63D Nick Knepper Nick Knepper Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -
10 Laps

J Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27C Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
2 3 98GB Curtis Boyer Curtis Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 1
3 4 87C Coby Hughes Coby Hughes Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
4 15 57H Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 11
5 DNF 16 4X Shawn Petersen Shawn Petersen Irving, TX Irving, TX 11
6 DNF 11 1B Bobby Brewer Bobby Brewer Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 5
7 DNF 6 14S Tom Casson Tom Casson Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -1
8 DNF 8 14X Scott Peterson Scott Peterson Irving, TX Irving, TX -
9 DNF 7 1X Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -2
10 DNF 9 85J Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
11 DNF 1 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -10
12 DNF 10 6C Michael Heberling Michael Heberling Centennial, CO Centennial, CO -2
13 DNF 13 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
14 DNF 14 7JS Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
DNS 5 4F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
DNS 12 88 Dustin Weland Dustin Weland Parker, CO Parker, CO -
10 Laps

K Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55S Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 3
2 3 22 Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 1 94 Layne Himebaugh Layne Himebaugh Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
4 9 4B Chris Shirek Chris Shirek Thompson, ND Thompson, ND 5
5 8 10C Dalton Camfield Dalton Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 3
6 11 16C Rich Camfield Rich Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 5
7 14 2P Payton Pierce Payton Pierce Bridgeport, TX Bridgeport, TX 7
8 12 1R Robby Larson Robby Larson Imperial, MO Imperial, MO 4
9 6 33A Stephen Arnold Stephen Arnold Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -3
10 7 83B Eldon Blackaby Eldon Blackaby Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -3
11 DNF 10 3G Matt Harms Matt Harms Lacon, IL Lacon, IL -1
DNS 5 12M Kyle McCutcheon Kyle McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
DNS 13 93R Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
DNS 2 4C Chuck McGillivray Chuck McGillivray Madison, SD Madison, SD -
10 Laps

K Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
2 14 7JS Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 12
3 9 57H Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 6
4 10 4X Shawn Petersen Shawn Petersen Irving, TX Irving, TX 6
5 1 82 Eric Johnson Eric Johnson Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -4
6 8 29S Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK 2
7 2 11H Dustin Hapka Dustin Hapka Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -5
8 11 11XC Steve Newman Steve Newman Breckenridge, CO Breckenridge, CO 3
9 DNF 6 22AZ Rick Shuman Rick Shuman Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -3
10 DNF 3 5L Mike Larrison Mike Larrison Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -7
11 DNF 5 73X Greg Edenholm Greg Edenholm Malibu, CA Malibu, CA -6
DNS 7 85 Jonathan Hendrick Jonathan Hendrick Fortville, IN Fortville, IN -
DNS 13 9F Jared Carpenter Jared Carpenter Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point, MN -
DNS 12 43 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -

Past Champions

2023 Champion Logan Seavey
2022 Champion Tanner Thorson
2021 Champion Kyle Larson
2020 Champion Kyle Larson
2019 Champion Christopher Bell

Contact Us