Chili Bowl

Countdown

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Live Timing
Watch Live
Fantasy Racing

1/10/2004 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/10/2004 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

18th Annual Chili Bowl

Classes

  • Midgets205 entries

Track Contact

News

Kruseman Captures Second Chili Bowl Crown
Kruseman Captures Second Chili Bowl Crown

Lonnie Wheatley, TULSA, Okla. (January 10, 2004) – Cory Kruseman battled past Danny Lasoski at the midway point then held off “The Dude” over the final rounds to win Saturday night’s 18th Annual O’Re...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Midgets

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 47 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
2 20 Danny Lasoski Danny Lasoski Dover, MO Dover, MO -
3 47X J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
4 71 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
5 29J Jason Leffler Jason Leffler Long Beach, CA Long Beach, CA -
6 88 Dan Boorse Dan Boorse Whitefish Bay, WI Whitefish Bay, WI -
7 50X Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA -
8 5 Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
9 11 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
10 11W Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
11 81 Chad Deselle Chad Deselle Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
12 25X Boston Reid Boston Reid Fairmont, IN Fairmont, IN -
13 23 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
14 4B Bobby East Bobby East Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
15 14E Danny Ebberts Danny Ebberts Canyon Lake, CA Canyon Lake, CA -
16 59 Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
17 35W Gary Wright Gary Wright Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -
18 15X Scott Hatton Scott Hatton Sharon, WI Sharon, WI -
19 22M Ray Bull Ray Bull Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
20 10 Donnie Beechler Donnie Beechler Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
21 7R Troy Rutherford Troy Rutherford Ojai, CA Ojai, CA -
22 8 Jimmy Sills Jimmy Sills Elverta, CA Elverta, CA -
23 2M Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -
24 67K Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 67K Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
2 10 Donnie Beechler Donnie Beechler Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
3 35W Gary Wright Gary Wright Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -
4 11W Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
5 8 Jimmy Sills Jimmy Sills Elverta, CA Elverta, CA -
6 50X Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA -
7 19S Robby Flock Robby Flock Murrieta, CA Murrieta, CA -
8 70 Garrett Hansen Garrett Hansen Manhattan Beach, CA Manhattan Beach, CA -
9 73 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
10 31 Don Lehmann Don Lehmann -
11 10W Bobby Boone Bobby Boone Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
12 85A Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
13 57K Randy Koch Randy Koch Oregon, WI Oregon, WI -
14 15S Tim Siner Tim Siner Dupo, IL Dupo, IL -
15 34 Tyler Brown Tyler Brown Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
16 12C Rick England Rick England Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
17 7B Joe Boyles Joe Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
18 3M Brandon Petty Brandon Petty Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -
19 86C zzzDave zzzCamfield Jr zzzDave zzzCamfield Jr -
20 2 Robert Harr Robert Harr Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 81 Chad Deselle Chad Deselle Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
2 47X J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
3 4B Bobby East Bobby East Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
4 25X Boston Reid Boston Reid Fairmont, IN Fairmont, IN -
5 7R Troy Rutherford Troy Rutherford Ojai, CA Ojai, CA -
6 22M Ray Bull Ray Bull Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
7 95 Aaron Fike Aaron Fike Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL -
8 12AZ Eric Wilkins Eric Wilkins El Mirage, AZ El Mirage, AZ -
9 5D Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
10 72 Jeff Flesher Jeff Flesher Lexington, IL Lexington, IL -
11 19W Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
12 4L Doug Lippincott Doug Lippincott Minden, NV Minden, NV -
13 86 Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
14 4X Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
15 45 Jeremy Sherman Jeremy Sherman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
16 13 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
17 51J R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
18 67 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
19 95X Rik Forbes Rik Forbes Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
20 85 Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 50X Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA -
2 10W Bobby Boone Bobby Boone Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
3 57K Randy Koch Randy Koch Oregon, WI Oregon, WI -
4 3M Brandon Petty Brandon Petty Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -
5 12C Rick England Rick England Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
6 57 John Cofer John Cofer Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
7 21 Aaron Andruskevitch Aaron Andruskevitch Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
8 2I Luke Icke Luke Icke Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
9 51L Brad Loyet Brad Loyet Sunset Hills, MO Sunset Hills, MO -
10 26 Glen Carson Glen Carson Newark, CA Newark, CA -
11 125 Ted Beach Ted Beach Donnelsville, OH Donnelsville, OH -
12 4W Edwin Wilson Edwin Wilson -
13 10K Ron Kuhn Ron Kuhn Independence, MO Independence, MO -
14 2AZ Rickie Gaunt Rickie Gaunt Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
15 99D Brad Kuhn Brad Kuhn Avon, IN Avon, IN -
16 5C Joey Montgomery Joey Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -
17 16 Chad Farmer Chad Farmer Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
18 94 Brian Gerster Brian Gerster Fishers, IN Fishers, IN -

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4X Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 25X Boston Reid Boston Reid Fairmont, IN Fairmont, IN -
3 47X J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
4 95X Rik Forbes Rik Forbes Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
5 13 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
6 49 Billy Alley Billy Alley Bennett, NE Bennett, NE -
7 12 Billy Wease Billy Wease Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
8 12H Rick Hendrix Rick Hendrix Palmdale, CA Palmdale, CA -
9 29 Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
10 4P Josh Lakatos Josh Lakatos Pasadena, CA Pasadena, CA -
11 43 Cameron Dodson Cameron Dodson Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
12 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
13 51H Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
14 17 Kenny Brown Kenny Brown Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -
15 11AZ Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
16 125 Ted Beach Ted Beach Donnelsville, OH Donnelsville, OH -
17 24 Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -
18 19 Chris Wagner Chris Wagner Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
DNS 78 Todd Plemons Todd Plemons Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -

D Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 50X Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA -
2 2I Luke Icke Luke Icke Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
3 57 John Cofer John Cofer Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
4 5K Kenny Lewis Kenny Lewis Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO -
5 8P Wally Pankratz Wally Pankratz Orange, CA Orange, CA -
6 71H Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO -
7 27B Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
8 18 Floyd Alvis Floyd Alvis San Carlos, CA San Carlos, CA -
9 1M Travis Miniea Travis Miniea Ft. Lauderdale, FL Ft. Lauderdale, FL -
10 95J Jay Jordan Jay Jordan Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
11 81X Alex Coonan Alex Coonan Ransom, IL Ransom, IL -
12 63 Rex Norris III Rex Norris III Knightstown, IN Knightstown, IN -
13 43B Buddy Luebke Buddy Luebke -
14 33H Robert Hanley Robert Hanley Foxfield, CO Foxfield, CO -
15 22A Steve Aplin Steve Aplin -
16 25M John Heydenreich John Heydenreich Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -

D Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 51H Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
2 47X J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
3 29 Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
4 17 Kenny Brown Kenny Brown Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -
5 71L Mike Leslie Mike Leslie Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
6 24L Roy Larkin Roy Larkin Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
7 27C Sparky Howard Sparky Howard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
8 30J Johnny Rodriguez Johnny Rodriguez Galt, CA Galt, CA -
9 99W Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
10 85B Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
11 31H Bart Hartman Bart Hartman Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
12 4 Brian Terry Brian Terry -
13 25F Mike Farmer Mike Farmer Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
14 99 Kyle Rayburn Kyle Rayburn West Pueblo, CO West Pueblo, CO -
15 45A Adam Young Adam Young Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
16 75 Roger Miller Roger Miller -

E Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 27B Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
2 63 Rex Norris III Rex Norris III Knightstown, IN Knightstown, IN -
3 25M John Heydenreich John Heydenreich Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
4 1M Travis Miniea Travis Miniea Ft. Lauderdale, FL Ft. Lauderdale, FL -
5 35 Marc Dailey Marc Dailey Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
6 95F Justin Fisher Justin Fisher Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
7 D20 Derek Mungor Derek Mungor Walnut, IL Walnut, IL -
8 55K Steve Knepper Steve Knepper -
9 25 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
10 87 Rich Camfield Rich Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
11 00X Pete Davis Pete Davis Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
12 69 A.J. Fike A.J. Fike Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL -
13 7M Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
14 37 Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
15 94C Kevin Crowder Kevin Crowder Argenta, IL Argenta, IL -
16 14C Tony Rossi Tony Rossi Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -

E Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 47X J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
2 30J Johnny Rodriguez Johnny Rodriguez Galt, CA Galt, CA -
3 85B Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
4 31H Bart Hartman Bart Hartman Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
5 55 Tony Everhart Tony Everhart El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
6 17N Mathew Neely Mathew Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
7 7 Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
8 20K Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -
9 87S Harley Slotten Harley Slotten Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -
10 27 Jan Howard Jan Howard Marion, AR Marion, AR -
11 44C Alan Cole Alan Cole Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
12 42C Chris Pearce Chris Pearce Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
13 03 Kirk Kubik Kirk Kubik Long Beach, CA Long Beach, CA -
14 21K Kurt Mayhew Kurt Mayhew DeMotte, IN DeMotte, IN -
15 67N Butch Zuniga Butch Zuniga Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
16 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -

F Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 87 Rich Camfield Rich Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
2 5 Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
3 1M Travis Miniea Travis Miniea Ft. Lauderdale, FL Ft. Lauderdale, FL -
4 69 A.J. Fike A.J. Fike Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL -
5 10C Shain Matthews Shain Matthews Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -
6 1AZ David Rosales David Rosales -
7 51 Ryan Durst Ryan Durst Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
8 71B Chad Branson Chad Branson Sherman, IL Sherman, IL -
9 57B Brian Gard Brian Gard Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA -
10 17X Greg Nelson Greg Nelson Citrus Heights, CA Citrus Heights, CA -
11 30 Craig Carey Craig Carey Mattoon, IL Mattoon, IL -
12 00 John Giffin John Giffin Mountain View, CA Mountain View, CA -
13 27A Amy Maris Amy Maris -
14 2D Mark Bush Mark Bush Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -
15 41 Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
16 9 Steve Cheek Steve Cheek -

F Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 47X J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
2 85B Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
3 31H Bart Hartman Bart Hartman Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
4 27 Jan Howard Jan Howard Marion, AR Marion, AR -
5 51D Chris Deshon Chris Deshon -
6 62 Rick Ellis Rick Ellis -
7 81H Jerry Hammock Jerry Hammock Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
8 39 Mike Kertscher Mike Kertscher Fillmore, WI Fillmore, WI -
9 61A Toby Brown Toby Brown Carthage, MO Carthage, MO -
10 97 Aaron Berryhill Aaron Berryhill Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
11 20M Mario Marietta Mario Marietta Clinton, IN Clinton, IN -
12 10H Ryan Howard Ryan Howard New Carlile, OH New Carlile, OH -
13 51S Chris Sheil Chris Sheil Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -
14 5H Dean Franklin Dean Franklin Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
15 3P Robby Parish Robby Parish Knightstown, IN Knightstown, IN -
16 3T Tracy Miller Tracy Miller -

G Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 25 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
2 57B Brian Gard Brian Gard Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA -
3 1AZ David Rosales David Rosales -
4 71B Chad Branson Chad Branson Sherman, IL Sherman, IL -
5 51N Mike Nigh Mike Nigh -
6 2J Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
7 31B Brandon Hartsell Brandon Hartsell Joliet, IL Joliet, IL -
8 20W Cody Weisensel Cody Weisensel Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
9 1P Conner Pullen Conner Pullen Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
10 15H Donnie Kratzberg Donnie Kratzberg Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -
11 61G Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
12 88M Matt Hardin Matt Hardin Galveston, IN Galveston, IN -
13 77 Matt Dewitt Matt Dewitt Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -
14 31J Jason Howe Jason Howe Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -
15 3 Butch Middleton Butch Middleton -
16 7S Chris Shoulders Chris Shoulders -

G Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 31B Brandon Hartsell Brandon Hartsell Joliet, IL Joliet, IL -
2 5H Dean Franklin Dean Franklin Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 81H Jerry Hammock Jerry Hammock Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
4 10H Ryan Howard Ryan Howard New Carlile, OH New Carlile, OH -
5 14AJ Jeff Harder Jeff Harder Glenbeulah, WI Glenbeulah, WI -
6 33A Stephen Arnold Stephen Arnold Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -
7 40 Nick Lundgreen Nick Lundgreen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
8 50 Roland Ayo Roland Ayo -
9 24S Cliff Servetti Cliff Servetti San Francisco, CA San Francisco, CA -
10 31C Derek Crasi Derek Crasi Macedonia, OH Macedonia, OH -
11 61 Preston (Bugs) Norbury Preston (Bugs) Norbury Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -
12 45H Don Hammer Don Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
13 2H Todd Houser Todd Houser -
14 21S Bob Shreffler Bob Shreffler Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -
15 14 Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan Pittboro, IN Pittboro, IN -
16 33 Wally McDuffy Wally McDuffy -

H Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 25 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
2 2J Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
3 61G Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
4 88M Matt Hardin Matt Hardin Galveston, IN Galveston, IN -
5 19X Terry Holliman Terry Holliman Hamburg, IA Hamburg, IA -
6 27K Ryan Kaplan Ryan Kaplan Chico, CA Chico, CA -
7 99S Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -
8 0J Todd Jackson Todd Jackson Sault ste. Marie, MI Sault ste. Marie, MI -
9 91 Cole Houser Cole Houser Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
10 15M Chris Morway Chris Morway -
11 5MA Mallory Armfield Mallory Armfield St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
12 87X Raymond Merrill Raymond Merrill Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -
13 6 Eddie Leavitt Jr Eddie Leavitt Jr Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
14 58 Cameron Beard Cameron Beard Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
15 20R Ron Capps Ron Capps Carlsbad, CA Carlsbad, CA -
16 56 Doug White Doug White Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -

H Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5H Dean Franklin Dean Franklin Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 33 Wally McDuffy Wally McDuffy -
3 31C Derek Crasi Derek Crasi Macedonia, OH Macedonia, OH -
4 14AJ Jeff Harder Jeff Harder Glenbeulah, WI Glenbeulah, WI -
5 D6 Jesse Giannetto Jesse Giannetto Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
6 22 Scott Pierovich Scott Pierovich Alamo, CA Alamo, CA -
7 21M Michele Miller Michele Miller -
8 4E Nick O'Neal Nick O'Neal Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
9 56K Ken Dull Ken Dull -
10 11S Tom Hessert III Tom Hessert III Cherry Hill, NJ Cherry Hill, NJ -
11 5M Mike Neher Mike Neher Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
12 1W Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -
13 0 Johnny Murdock Johnny Murdock Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
14 3A Bill Allen Bill Allen Independence, MO Independence, MO -
15 55 Tony Everhart Tony Everhart El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
16 78C David Camfield Sr David Camfield Sr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
17 90 Mark Lightfoot Mark Lightfoot Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -

I Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 27K Ryan Kaplan Ryan Kaplan Chico, CA Chico, CA -
2 22 Scott Pierovich Scott Pierovich Alamo, CA Alamo, CA -
3 56 Doug White Doug White Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
4 78C David Camfield Sr David Camfield Sr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
5 19X Terry Holliman Terry Holliman Hamburg, IA Hamburg, IA -
6 1W Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -
7 6 Eddie Leavitt Jr Eddie Leavitt Jr Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 90 Mark Lightfoot Mark Lightfoot Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
9 0 Johnny Murdock Johnny Murdock Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
10 8X Murray Erickson Murray Erickson Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
11 V6 Al Murie Al Murie -
12 79 James Doyle James Doyle -
13 5B Scott Bertkin Scott Bertkin Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
14 80 Travis Johnson Travis Johnson Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -

Past Champions

2023 Champion Logan Seavey
2022 Champion Tanner Thorson
2021 Champion Kyle Larson
2020 Champion Kyle Larson
2019 Champion Christopher Bell

Contact Us